Lawrence M. Krauss

Author details

Aliases:
ლორენს კრაუსი, ローレンス・M クラウス, لاورنس کراوس, and 10 others Lawrence M. Krauss, Лоренс М. Краус, لورنس كراوس, Лоуренс Максвелл Краусс, லோரன்சு எம். குரோசு, Lawrence Maxwell Krauss, Lawrence Krauss, ローレンス クラウス, Lawrence M Krauss, L. Krauss
Born:
May 27, 1954

External links

American physicist

Books by Lawrence M. Krauss

Ed Finn, Kathryn Cramer, Lawrence M. Krauss, Neal Stephenson, Kathleen Ann Goonan, Madeline Ashby, Cory Doctorow, Lee Konstantinou, Karl Schroeder, Annalee Newitz, Geoffrey Landis, James L. Cambias, Gregory Benford, Vandana Singh, Brenda Cooper, Elizabeth Bear, Rudy Rucker, David Brin, Charlie Anders, Bruce Sterling: Hieroglyph (Paperback, 2014, William Morrow) No rating

Hieroglyph

by , , , and 17 others